1 CANDIDATO SINDACO: Vincenzo Telesca UNIAMOCI PER POTENZA
VINCENZO TELESCA SINDACO: Anna Ostuni, Rocco Rofrano, Antonio Tolve, Rocchina Santarsiero, Rosa Pietrafesa, Lorenzo Del Giacco, Anna De Fino, Angelo Ciani, Daniele Mecca, Anna Martinelli, Francesco Catapano Massimo Vincenzo Morello, Anna Mecca, Maurizio Modrone, Angelina Viciconte, Michele Satriano, Giovanna Rizzo, Gianmarco Guidetti, Pietro Sanchirico det Gov, Filomena Lottino, Antonio Malatesta, Rocco Bonomo, Carmela Vaccaro, Andrea Lucia, Nadia Laviano, Vito Romaniello, Aurora Nolè, Rocco Pergola, Lucia Lauria Spolidoro, Roberto Falotico.
2 INSIEME PER POTENZA – AMIAMO POTENZA: Giovanni Andriuoli, Cinzia Barra, Fiorenzo Becci, Vincenzo Bochicchio, Alberto Luigi Caggiano, Giovanni Caputo, Donato Ciaglia, Tonio Claps, Antonietta Di Bello, Claudio Di Tolve, Antonello Giuseppe Giurni, Valentina Lamberti, Giuseppe Ligrani, Antonio Lovaglio, Paolo Lucia, Pietro Mancino, Raffaele Marino, Rosanna Mucig, Tiziana Pergola, Carmine Ramunno, Donatella Romaniello, Roberto Santarsiero, Cinzia Samele, Paolo Antonio Benedetto Silipo, Marianna Telesca, Vito Messina, Claudio Garramone, Giovanna detta Ivana Grillo, Antonio Laturra, Vito Nolè, Marika Padula, Angela Santopietro.

3 LA POTENZA DEI CITTADINI – POTENZA DEMOCRATICA: Maria Grazia Balsamo, Noemi Gagliano, Antonio Grippa, Rosetta Priore, Michele Lopardo, Teresa Iaculli, Samuele Sileo, Rocco Pergola, Marisa Pace, Michele Somma, Caterina Colucci, Federica Monserrati, Mirko Giordano, Marco Rosati, Angela Blasi, Michele Lagrotta, Alessandro Avigliano, Micaela Triunfo, Rosanna Telesca, Celeste Fiorentino, Raffaele Innamorato, Antonio Pace, Sharon Franco, Gerardo Sileo, Franco Latronico, Michele Laguardia, Agnese Biancone.

4 BASILICATA CASA COMUNE: Paolo Galante, Roberta Pecora, Giampiero Iudicello, Mariarosaria Chiorazzo, Rocco Pepe, Claudia Marone, Nicola Stigliani detto Sibbione, Lucia Raimondi, Felice Albano, Patrizia Baccari, Fabrizio Fiorini, Patrizia Natillo, Donato Nolè, Marialaura Colucci, Gerardo Lisco, Vincenzo Manicone, Francesco Rocco Villano, Nicola Santagata, Enrico Boccia, Massimo Bollettino, Giuseppe Lauciello, Maria Cillo detta Marika, Ilaria Salviulo, Dario Sarli, Enza Giubileo, Michele Arcangelo Ligrani, Giuseppe Avigliano, Debora Rinella, Giovanna Rondanini, Giuseppe Pomponio, Luigi Uva, Sergio Centola.

5 POTENZA PRIMA: Giuseppe Atena, Angelo Basile, Michele Beneventi, Donato Bonomo, Chiara Coviello, Vitina Coviello, Sergio Delle Donne, Nicola Dema, Ylenia Isoldi, Giuseppina Laguardia, Carmen Lauletta, Nadia Leone, Rosa Maggio, Marilena Morlino, Giovanni Pergola, Rocchina Romaniello, Antonio Sabia, Enzo Stella Brienza detto Stella, Angelo Telesca, Carmela Triunfo, Vincenzo Verrastro.

CANDIDATO SINDACO: Francesco Fanelli
1 POTENZA CIVICA – FANELLI SINDACO: Vincenzo Aiello, Angelo Calabrese, Pietro Calò, Tiziana Capriglione, Rosa Cianci, Carlo Ciorciari, Cristina Ciuffi, Mario Di Bello, Gianfranco Giuliano, Aniello Golluscio, Francesca Grande, Rosa Lamonea, Davide Larocca, Tonia Laterza, Roberto Lelario, Gianfranco Mecca, Rocco Mollica, Caterina Nolè, Salvatore Pace, Carmine Palo, Antonello Piccolo, Giuseppe Pinotti, Giuseppe Ponticelli, Rosa detta Rossella Rinaldi, Annamaria Sabbatella, Antonio Santarsiero, Giuseppe Sileo, Luisa Villani.

2 FORZA ITALIA: Bellettieri Gerardo, Boffa Cinzia, Bonavoglia Marilena, Colucci Rosemarie, Conte Francesca, D’Andrea Leonardo, Di Giuseppe Marina, Foglietti Stefano, Gruosso Margherita, Labriola Alessandra, Lauria Laura, Magaldi Rosaria Immacolata in Di Santo, Marano Leo, Marra Antonio, Marsico Italo, Martino Claudio, Marzano Gianfranco Salvatore, Misuriello Carmine Rocco, Pernice Giuseppe detto Pino, Pernice Salvatore, Quaratino Rocco, Restaino Matteo, Rosa Pietro, Rotondano Giovanni, Rotunno Vittoria Tiziana, Salvia Giovanni, Santarsiero Elisabetta, Scioscia Arianna, Tancredi Antonella, Tolla Domenico, Vaccaro Antonella, Valente Antonio.

3 FRATELLI D’ITALIA: Michele detto Michelino Brindisi, Michele Brindisi, Raffaele Campanella, Michele Carulli, Anna Cinefra, Luigi Claps, Antonietta detta Antonella Colucci, Vincenzo D’Andrea, Antonio Di Giuseppe, Giovanna Di Tolla, Vincenza Fortunato, Carmela detta Carmen Galgano, Ilaria Galotta, Giuseppe Giuzio, Gianluca Lasorella, Giuseppe Mercurio, Milena Miglionico, Deborah Pace, Simone Pace, Rocco Picerno, Valentina Pippa, Vincenza Rabasco, Luigi Rizzi, Domenico Sannino, Giovanni Santarsiero, Maria detta Ivana Smaldini, Ilaria Telesca, Luca Vaccaro, Giuliano Velluzzi, Antonio Vigilante, Mary William, Filippo Zotta.

4 LEGA: Arcangela Abbruzzese, Sara Abbruzzese, Dante Amati, Elena Romilda Aristide, Daniele Asproni, Antonio Basile, Ilaria Benvenuto, Domenico Pompeo Biscione, Teresa Briglia, Gianmarco Blasi, Antonio Capozza, Gianna Cirillo, Maria D’Amore, Michele Lioi, Maria Francesca Molfese, Maria Antonietta Montesano, Alfonso Nardella, Michele Palese, Stefano Parlato, Annunziata Petracca, Rocco Potenza, Gina Racioppo, Antonio Davide Santoro, Antonio Santorsa, Vito Scavone, Giuseppe Specchio, Francesco Stigliani, Giuseppa Taddonio, Elena Urti, Stefania Veneto Perrone, Fabrizio Viggiano, Loredana Zaccagnino.

5 NOI MODERATI: Maria Anna Rosa Assunta Camardese detta Mariolina, Salvatore Carlucci detto Sasà, Silvio Raffaele Ciccarese, Rocco Antonio Ciola, Vito Michele Colella, Caterina Conte, Fabio Dapoto, Rossella Dente, Francesco Di Muro, Massimiliano Di Noia, Gabriele Di Stasio, Valentino Lucio Fellone, Daniele Giuzio, Fabiola Grassi, Marialuisa Gruosso, Antonello Langone, Giuseppe Lofrano, Irene Maravelias, Giovanni Mietitore, Antonio Minella, Simona Minella, Lucia Pergola, Tecla Perretta, Gabriella Maria Persechino, Giuseppe Picerni, Amalia Pomponio, Monica Russo, Carmine Sileo, Giulio Villano.

6 INSIEME PER POTENZA – AMIAMO POTENZA: Giovanni Andriuoli, Cinzia Barra, Fiorenzo Becci, Vincenzo Bochicchio, Alberto Luigi Caggiano, Giovanni Caputo, Donato Ciaglia, Tonio Claps, Antonietta Di Bello, Claudio Di Tolve, Antonello Giuseppe Giurni, Valentina Lamberti, Giuseppe Ligrani, Antonio Lovaglio, Paolo Lucia, Pietro Mancino, Raffaele Marino, Rosanna Mucig, Tiziana Pergola, Carmine Ramunno, Donatella Romaniello, Roberto Santarsiero, Cinzia Samele, Paolo Antonio Benedetto Silipo, Marianna Telesca, Vito Messina, Claudio Garramone, Giovanna detta Ivana Grillo, Antonio Laturra, Vito Nolè, Marika Padula, Angela Santopietro.

7 ORGOGLIO LUCANO: Nadia Albano, Marianna Becce, Roberto Edmondo Belviso, Luigi Biscione, Michele Blasi, Rosaria Boffa, Tiziana Bovino, Margherita Caponigro, Alessandro Catalano, Rocco Cataldo, Carmen Celi, Donatina Claps, Patrizia Claps, Valentina Corrado, Generoso Arturo Di Feo, Domenico Izzo, Concetta Loponte, Michele Loreto, Simone Mecca, Gianluca Meccariello, Adele Monteverde, Tania Nigro, Nicola Principale, Rosario Romano, Ermanno Santoro, Bruno Saponara, Michele Tortorelli, Linda Tullipano, Domenico Uva, Vittorio Vernotico, Alessandro Domenico Zotta, Felice Zuardi.

CANDIDATO SINDACO: Pierluigi Smaldone
POTENZA RITORNA: Pasquale Baldantoni, Livia Carella, Massimo Cirigliano, Barbara Giovanna Coviello, Manuela D’Andrea, Rosaria D’Angelo, Dina Di Bello, Rosa detta Paola Figliuolo, Daniela Galasso, Attilio Valerio Giuliani, Rossella Grenci, Luca Lorenzo, Donato Lovallo, Adriana Molinari, Donato Pace, Lucia Pace, Gabriella Pace, Stefano Pastore, Rosa Lucia Anna detta Rossella Pennacchio, Vittoria Purtusiello, Antonio Santojanni detto Santoianni, Lucrezia Schettino, Gianmarco Scocuzzo, Lucia detta Luciana Sileo, Marilena Telesca, Nino Tortorella, Vincenzo Tramutola, Carlo Francesco Vargiu.

CITTA’ NUOVA: Maria Angerame, Mario Brindisi, Donato Ceraldi, Carmine Croce, Cinzia D’Agostino, Giuseppe Di Bello, Agata Di Deco, Annunziata Formato, Maria Ausilia Greco, Antonello Luongo, Berardino Mancino, Rocco Marino, Antonio Mazzarone, Daniele Melfi, Rosita Miraglia, Giuseppe Molinari, Anna Maria Moramarco, Donato Pace, Angela Patrissi, Antonio Pecoriello, Alessandro Petilli, Luca Umberto Zdzislaw Quartana, Rocco Romaniello, Zamfira Samartean, Laura Sileo, Sonia Topazio, Mariarosa detta Rosa Uccelli, Rocchino Zacometti.

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE: Felice Curcio, Pasquale De Martino, Marco Falconeri, Rosanna Giardiello, Tommaso Maiorino, Giovanni Mario Luigi Prete, Chiara Accetta, Vincenzo Baldassarre, Stefania Berardi, Fabio Beriano, Rocco Capobianco, Pasquale Claps, Giovanni Colangelo, Giovanni Falcone, Cramela Franca Giosa, Giuseppe detto Fabio Laguardia, Manuele Lorusso, Angela Muriello, Davide Potenza, Teresa Sicuro, Remo Vignola.

CANDIDATO SINDACO: Maria Grazia Marino
FORZA DEL POPOLO: Rocco Barbaro, Andrea Carnevale, Maddalena Carnevale, Raffaella Castellana, Pasquale Di Nuzzo, Domenica Giannotta, Vincenzo Giordano, Serafina Lentini, Angelina Rosa Marino, Maria Grazia Marino, Sergio Mauro, Carmela Morlino, Angiolina Pace, Pasquale Pompa, Rocco Domenico Rinaldi, Massimo Russillo, Caterina Sabato, Nicola Santarsiero, Maria Luisa Tamburrino, Ezio Torrini, Salvatore Verrastro, Silvia Neri, Antonella Perna, Salvatore Musumeci.

CANDIDATO SINDACO: Francesco Giuzio
Valerio Tramutoli, Giuseppe Vincenzo detto Peppe Biscaglia, Lucia Basile, Felicetto Basilico, Ambrogio Carpentieri, Anna Civitillo, Elso Angelo Colizzi, Marco Cuccarese, Gorgio Anselmo detto Anselmo D’Ambrogio, Gerardo detto Dino De Angelis, Rina De Robbio, Porzia Fidanza, Giovanni Filiani, Angelo Galgano, Emanuele Gaudioso, Angelo Genovese, Giuseppe Giuzio, Fiorella Anna detta Fiorella Iemma, Anna Grieco, Sabina Izzo, Ida leone, Maria Licciardi, Donato Lorusso, Raffaele Messina, Maria Grazia Rosaria detta Mariagrazia Pais, Stefania Pietrafesa, Gianluca Sabato, Rosa Scavone, Antonietta Valente, Vito Verrastro, Elena Zirpoli.

Elezioni 2024

 4,342 totale visualizzazioni,  12 oggi